TABLICE

PREDPOČETNICI U7 

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Utakmica Rezultat Status
7 29.05.2022 09:00 Čakovec NK Rudar (MS) - NŠ Sloga 11:4 ODIGRANA
7 29.05.2022 10:00 Čakovec NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 - NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 1:0 ODIGRANA
7 30.05.2022 10:00 Prelog NŠ Prelog 2014 - NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 5:0 ODIGRANA
KONAČNA TABLICA
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 6 6 0 0 44 12 +32 18
2 NK Rudar (MS) 6 5 0 1 49 18 +31 15
3 NŠ Prelog 2014 6 4 0 2 30 14 +16 12
4 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 6 3 0 3 16 16 0 9
5 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 6 2 0 4 11 32 -21 6
6 NŠ Sloga 6 0 1 5 14 41 -27 1
7 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 6 0 1 5 14 45 -31 1

 

POČETNICI U8  20/21

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Utakmica Rezultat Status
7 28.05.2022 10:00 Čakovec NŠ Općina Mala Subotica - NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 2:2 ODIGRANA
7 28.05.2022 09:00 Čakovec NŠ Sloga - NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 1:7 ODIGRANA
7 28.05.2022 11:00 Čakovec NŠ Rudar Mursko Središće - NŠ Donje Međimurje 6:2 ODIGRANA
7 28.05.2022 12:00 Čakovec NŠ Sveti Martin - NŠ Prelog 3:3 ODIGRANA
KONAČNA TABLICA
Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NŠ Prelog 7 6 1 0 29 10 +19 19
2 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2021 7 6 0 1 30 11 +19 18
3 NŠ Rudar Mursko Središće 7 5 0 2 31 20 +11 15
4 NŠ Sveti Martin 7 2 2 3 33 34 -1 8
5 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 6 2 1 3 13 19 -6 7
6 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 7 1 2 4 22 35 -13 5
7 NŠ Donje Međimurje 6 1 1 4 17 26 -9 4
8 NŠ Sloga 7 0 1 6 20 40 -20 1

PIONIRI U16

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Utakmica Rezultat Status
26 08.06.2022 19:00 Novakovec NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko - NŠ Sveti Juraj -:- ZAKAZANA
26 05.06.2022 11:15 Donja Dubrava NŠ Donje Međimurje - NŠ Naprijed 2021 0:3 ODIGRANA
26 05.06.2022 10:30 Držimurec-Strelec NŠ Općina Mala Subotica - NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 8:0 ODIGRANA
26 12.06.2022 10:00 Sveta Marija NŠ Prelog - NŠ Nogometaš 13 -:- ZAKAZANA
26 05.06.2022 10:00 Pušćine NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine - NŠ Bat 0:8 ODIGRANA
26 05.06.2022 10:00 Goričan NŠ Trnava - NŠ Petica 2021 4:4 ODIGRANA
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 24 24 0 0 162 12 +150 72
2 NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 23 16 3 4 90 20 +70 51
3 NŠ Prelog 22 16 2 4 106 35 +71 50
4 NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 23 14 4 5 76 31 +45 46
5 NŠ Trnava 22 13 5 4 86 44 +42 44
6 NŠ Bat 22 11 3 8 61 40 +21 36
7 NŠ Petica 2021 23 10 3 10 50 60 -10 33
8 NŠ Naprijed 2021 23 9 4 10 63 39 +24 31
9 NŠ Sveti Juraj 21 9 3 9 64 51 +13 30
10 NŠ Nogometaš 13 23 4 0 19 31 105 -74 12
11 NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine 23 3 2 18 18 135 -117 11
12 NŠ Donje Međimurje 21 2 0 19 14 109 -95 6
13 NŠ Šenkovec 24 1 1 22 11 151 -140 4
  JUNIORI U19  20/21

DRUGA NL SJEVER/ZAPAD-POČETNICI 21/22

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Utakmica Rezultat Status
20 04.06.2022 10:00 Mala Subotica NK Spartak - NK Međimurec (DP) 6:4 ODIGRANA
20 19.05.2022 19:00 Novi Marof ŠNK Novi Marof - NK Dinamo Domašinec 2:0 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 10:00 Sveti Martin na Muri NK Polet (SMnM) - NK Varaždin 3:3 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 10:00 Prelog NK Mladost Komet - NK Varteks 2:1 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 10:00 Čakovec NK Međimurje - NK Rudar (MS) 3:2 ODIGRANA

KONAČNA TABLICA

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Mladost Komet 20 18 1 1 104 30 +74 55
2 NK Rudar (MS) 20 17 2 1 95 30 +65 53
3 NK Međimurje 20 14 1 5 95 32 +63 43
4 NK Varaždin 20 11 3 6 70 43 +27 36
5 ŠNK Novi Marof 20 9 4 7 56 54 +2 31
6 NK Podravina 20 8 1 11 46 60 -14 25
7 NK Varteks 20 8 1 11 38 53 -15 25
8 NK Polet (SMnM) 20 6 3 11 34 60 -26 21
9 NK Spartak 20 4 2 14 33 77 -44 14
10 NK Međimurec (DP) 20 4 2 14 52 108 -56 14
11 NK Dinamo Domašinec 20 0 2 18 27 103 -76 2

 

DRUGA NL SJEVER/ZAPAD-MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

 

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Utakmica Rezultat Status
20 04.06.2022 10:00 Mala Subotica NK Spartak - NK Međimurec (DP) 4:1 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 10:00 Novi Marof ŠNK Novi Marof - NK Dinamo Domašinec 0:1 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 10:00 Sveti Martin na Muri NK Polet (SMnM) - NK Varaždin 0:13 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 10:00 Prelog NK Mladost Komet - NK Varteks 0:7 ODIGRANA
20 18.05.2022 18:30 Čakovec NK Međimurje - NK Rudar (MS) 0:2 ODIGRANA

KONAČNA TABLICA

Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Varaždin 20 18 1 1 156 10 +146 55
2 NK Varteks 20 14 2 4 59 21 +38 44
3 NK Međimurje 20 14 1 5 90 34 +56 43
4 ŠNK Novi Marof 20 13 1 6 75 26 +49 40
5 NK Rudar (MS) 20 13 0 7 55 40 +15 39
6 NK Polet (SMnM) 20 9 1 10 45 46 -1 28
7 NK Spartak 20 8 1 11 45 57 -12 25
8 NK Mladost Komet 20 6 1 13 19 98 -79 19
9 NK Dinamo Domašinec 20 4 1 15 35 116 -81 13
10 NK Međimurec (DP) 20 3 1 16 25 85 -60 10
11 NK Podravina 20 2 2 16 22 93 -71 8

DRUGA NL SJEVER/ZAPAD-PIONIRI 21/22

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Utakmica Rezultat Status
20 04.06.2022 11:00 Palovec NK Spartak - NK Međimurec (DP) 1:3 ODIGRANA
20 14.05.2022 11:15 Novi Marof ŠNK Novi Marof - NK Dinamo Domašinec 0:2 ODIGRANA
20 NK Polet (SMnM) - NK Varaždin -:- PONIŠTEN
20 14.05.2022 11:00 Prelog NK Mladost Komet - NK Varteks 9:0 ODIGRANA
20 NK Međimurje - NK Rudar (MS) -:- PONIŠTEN

KONAČNA TABLICA

Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod
1 NK Spartak 16 12 2 2 57 13 +44 38
2 NK Podravina 16 11 2 3 55 24 +31 35
3 NK Dinamo Domašinec 16 10 0 6 45 33 +12 30
4 NK Polet (SMnM) 16 7 4 5 35 19 +16 25
5 NK Mladost Komet 16 8 1 7 52 48 +4 25
6 NK Rudar (MS) 16 6 2 8 48 41 +7 20
7 NK Međimurec (DP) 16 6 2 8 24 32 -8 20
8 ŠNK Novi Marof 16 5 1 10 28 44 -16 16
9 NK Međimurje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 NK Varaždin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 NK Varteks 16 0 0 16 6 96 -90 0