Kolo | Datum/vrijeme | Mjesto | Utakmica | Rezultat | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19.11.2023 10:00 | Goričan | NK Trnava - NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 1:2 | ODIGRANA |
4 | 19.11.2023 10:00 | Pribislavec | NŠ Bat 2023 - NŠ Prelog 2023 | -:- | ZAKAZANA |
4 | 19.11.2023 10:00 | Donja Dubrava | NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 - NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 | 2:0 | ODIGRANA |
4 | 18.11.2023 10:00 | Selnica | NK Rudar (MS) - NŠ Petica 2023 | 3:0 | ODIGRANA |
4 | 19.11.2023 10:00 | Savska Ves | NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 - NK Međimurje | 1:4 | ODIGRANA |
Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 | 12 | |
|
2 | NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | |
|
3 | NK Rudar (MS) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 9 | |
|
4 | NŠ Prelog 2023 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 6 | |
|
5 | NK Trnava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | |
|
6 | NŠ Bat 2023 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | |
|
7 | NK Međimurje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | |
|
8 | NŠ Petica 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | |
|
9 | NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | |
|
10 | NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
Kolo | Datum/vrijeme | Mjesto | Utakmica | Rezultat | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11.11.2023 11:00 | Podturen | NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 - NŠ Trnava 2023 | 4:2 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 11.11.2023 10:00 | Štefanec | NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 - NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 | 4:2 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 11.11.2023 10:30 | Strahoninec | NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 - NŠ Petica 2023 | 3:6 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 11.11.2023 11:00 | Zebanec | NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 - NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 0:14 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 11.11.2023 10:00 | Pribislavec | NŠ Bat 2023 - NŠ Sloga 2023 | 0:10 | ODIGRANA |
Poz. | Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 6 | +59 | 28 | |
|
2 | NŠ Petica 2023 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 18 | +38 | 28 | |
|
3 | NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 25 | +29 | 21 | |
|
4 | NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 26 | +16 | 19 | |
|
5 | NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 17 | +20 | 18 | |
|
6 | NŠ Trnava 2023 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 29 | +11 | 14 | |
|
7 | NŠ Sloga 2023 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 10 | |
|
8 | NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 40 | -20 | 9 | |
|
9 | NŠ Munje-Omladinac 2023 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 67 | -44 | 6 | |
|
10 | NŠ Sveti Marko 2023 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 61 | -53 | 3 | |
|
11 | NŠ Bat 2023 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 83 | -63 | 3 |
Kolo | Datum/vrijeme | Mjesto | Utakmica | Rezultat | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 29.10.2023 11:15 | Čakovec | NŠ Sloga 2023 - NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 | 9:0 | ODIGRANA |
9 | 29.10.2023 11:15 | Goričan | NK Trnava - NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 | 4:0 | ODIGRANA |
9 | 29.10.2023 11:15 | Vučetinec | NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 - NŠ Petica 2023 | 2:1 | ODIGRANA |
9 | 29.10.2023 11:15 | Štefanec | NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 - NK Naprijed (C) | 3:0 | ODIGRANA |
9 | 29.10.2023 11:15 | Mursko Središće | NK Rudar (MS) - NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 4:3 | ODIGRANA |
Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | NK Rudar (MS) | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 15 | +24 | 25 | |
|
2 | NŠ Sloga 2023 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 7 | +54 | 21 | |
|
3 | NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 11 | +22 | 18 | |
|
4 | NK Trnava | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 | 18 | |
|
5 | NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 18 | |
|
6 | NŠ Petica 2023 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 13 | |
|
7 | NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 7 | |
|
8 | NŠ Strahoninec-Puščine-Savska Ves 2023 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 45 | -35 | 7 | |
|
9 | NŠ Ivanovec-Štefanec 20223 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 57 | -46 | 3 | |
|
10 | NK Naprijed (C) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 49 | -45 | 0 |
Kolo | Datum/vrijeme | Mjesto | Utakmica | Rezultat | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.11.2023 20:15 | Podturen | NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 - NŠ Petica 2023 | 5:4 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 09.11.2023 20:00 | Vučetinec | NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 - NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 | 3:6 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 09.11.2023 20:00 | Goričan | NŠ Trnava 2023 - NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 | 2:0 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 09.11.2023 20:00 | Dunjkovec_Pretetinec | NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 - NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 4:1 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 09.11.2023 20:00 | Cirkovljan | NK Naprijed (C) - NŠ Sloga 2023 | 4:5 | ODIGRANA |
11 | 15.11.2023 20:00 | Draškovec | NŠ Prelog 2023 - NK Međimurje | -:- | ZAKAZANA |
Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | NŠ Sloga 2023 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 29 | +28 | 28 | |
|
2 | NŠ Prelog 2023 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 20 | +22 | 24 | |
|
3 | NŠ Petica 2023 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 23 | |
|
4 | NŠ Donje Međimurje 2023 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 24 | +11 | 19 | |
|
5 | NK Međimurje | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 17 | |
|
6 | NK Naprijed (C) | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 15 | |
|
7 | NŠ Sveti Juraj 2023 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 14 | |
|
8 | NŠ Međimurec-Sloboda 2023 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 14 | |
|
9 | NŠ Trnava 2023 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 13 | |
|
10 | NŠ Nogometaš 13 2023 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 7 | |
|
11 | NŠ Općina Mala Subotica 2023 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 39 | -20 | 6 | |
|
12 | NŠ Dinamo-Zelenko 2023 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 55 | -44 | 1 |